Exeter & District Badminton League

Mens Fixtures & Results 2019-2020


Division 1

25/10/19
Sidmouth    3
-
6    Exeter A
01/11/19
Sidmouth    2
-
7    Ringswell
05/11/19
St Leonards A    5
-
4    Ringswell
15/11/19
Sidmouth    5
-
4    Chulmleigh A
15/11/19
St Leonards A    7
-
2    Queens
19/11/19
Chulmleigh A    5
-
4    Queens
20/11/19
Exeter A    7
-
2    Chulmleigh A
23/11/19
Queens    9
-
0    Sidmouth
03/12/19
St Leonards A    3
-
6    Sidmouth
04/12/19
Exeter A    3
-
6    Ringswell
06/12/19
St Leonards A    9
-
0    Chulmleigh A
10/12/19
Chulmleigh A    3
-
6    Ringswell
07/01/20
Chulmleigh A    4
-
5    St Leonards A
10/01/20
St Leonards A    9
-
0    Exeter A
11/01/20
Queens    9
-
0    Ringswell
15/01/20
Exeter A    2
-
7    Sidmouth
22/01/20
Exeter A    3
-
6    Queens
06/02/20
Ringswell    3
-
6    Sidmouth
14/02/20
Sidmouth    3
-
6    St Leonards A
15/02/20
Queens    7
-
2    Chulmleigh A
20/02/20
Ringswell    9
-
0    Chulmleigh A
27/02/20
Ringswell    6
-
3    Exeter A
29/02/20
Queens    3
-
6    St Leonards A
06/03/20
Sidmouth    5
-
3    Queens
17/03/20
Chulmleigh A      
-
      Exeter A
19/03/20
Ringswell      
-
      St Leonards A
21/03/20
Queens      
-
      Exeter A
29/03/20
Exeter A      
-
      St Leonards A
08/04/20
Chulmleigh A      
-
      Sidmouth
09/04/20
Ringswell      
-
      Queens

Division 2

16/10/19
Exeter B    7
-
2    Exeter C
18/10/19
St Leonards B    9
-
0    St Leonards C
30/10/19
Chulmleigh B    4
-
5    St Leonards C
03/11/19
Exeter B    6
-
3    Chulmleigh B
21/11/19
Otter Vale A    8
-
1    Chulmleigh B
05/12/19
Otter Vale A    5
-
4    Exeter B
08/12/19
Chulmleigh B    0
-
9    St Leonards B
15/12/19
Exeter C    4
-
5    Chulmleigh B
03/01/20
St Leonards C    0
-
9    St Leonards B
05/01/20
Exeter C    6
-
3    Exeter B
14/01/20
St Leonards B    5
-
4    Otter Vale A
17/01/20
St Leonards C    3
-
6    Exeter B
24/01/20
St Leonards C    5
-
4    Otter Vale A
26/01/20
Exeter B    3
-
6    St Leonards B
29/01/20
Exeter C    5
-
4    Otter Vale A
31/01/20
St Leonards C    2
-
7    Exeter C
04/02/20
Chulmleigh B    2
-
7    Exeter B
07/02/20
St Leonards B    4
-
5    Chulmleigh B
09/02/20
Exeter B    8
-
1    Otter Vale A
18/02/20
St Leonards B    6
-
3    Exeter C
27/02/20
Otter Vale A    2
-
7    St Leonards C
01/03/20
Exeter C    1
-
8    St Leonards B
06/03/20
St Leonards B    7
-
2    Exeter B
10/03/20
Chulmleigh B    5
-
4    Otter Vale A
22/03/20
Exeter C      
-
      St Leonards C
24/03/20
Chulmleigh B      
-
      Exeter C
03/04/20
St Leonards C      
-
      Chulmleigh B
09/04/20
Otter Vale A      
-
      St Leonards B
15/04/20
Exeter B      
-
      St Leonards C
16/04/20
Otter Vale A      
-
      Exeter C

Division 3A

17/10/19
Otter Vale C    3
-
6    Otter Vale B
23/10/19
Exeter D    4
-
5    Honiton
25/10/19
St Leonards D    1
-
8    Exeter D
01/11/19
Honiton    6
-
3    Otter Vale B
07/11/19
Otter Vale C    6
-
3    Exeter D
19/11/19
St Leonards D    2
-
7    Honiton
22/11/19
Honiton    9
-
0    Otter Vale C
05/12/19
Otter Vale C    5
-
4    St Leonards D
13/12/19
St Leonards D    6
-
3    Otter Vale B
09/01/20
Otter Vale B    8
-
1    Otter Vale C
12/01/20
Exeter D    5
-
4    St Leonards D
23/01/20
Otter Vale C    2
-
7    Honiton
04/02/20
St Leonards D    9
-
0    Otter Vale C
06/02/20
Otter Vale B    3
-
6    Honiton
19/02/20
Exeter D    5
-
4    Otter Vale B
28/02/20
Honiton    7
-
2    Exeter D
05/03/20
Otter Vale B    4
-
5    Exeter D
06/03/20
Honiton    8
-
1    St Leonards D
15/03/20
Exeter D      
-
      Otter Vale C
02/04/20
Otter Vale B      
-
      St Leonards D