Exeter & District Badminton League

Mens Fixtures & Results 2018-2019


Division 1

10/10/18
Exeter A    6
-
3    Exeter B
18/10/18
Ringswell A    4
-
5    Queens
05/11/18
Queens    8
-
1    Exeter A
07/11/18
Exeter A    3
-
6    St Leonards A
14/11/18
Exeter B    0
-
9    Ringswell A
16/11/18
St Leonards A    4
-
5    Ringswell A
16/11/18
Sidmouth    5
-
4    Exeter A
30/11/18
Sidmouth    6
-
3    Queens
05/12/18
Exeter B    2
-
7    Queens
07/12/18
Sidmouth    9
-
0    Exeter B
14/12/18
Sidmouth    6
-
3    St Leonards A
19/12/18
Exeter B    5
-
4    St Leonards A
09/01/19
Exeter B    3
-
6    Exeter A
11/01/19
St Leonards A    5
-
4    Exeter A
17/01/19
Ringswell A    3
-
6    Sidmouth
23/01/19
Exeter A    4
-
5    Ringswell A
28/01/19
Queens    4
-
5    Sidmouth
02/02/19
Queens    0
-
9    St Leonards A
11/02/19
Queens    7
-
2    Exeter B
13/02/19
Exeter A    2
-
7    Sidmouth
20/02/19
Exeter B    0
-
9    Sidmouth
21/02/19
Ringswell A    3
-
6    St Leonards A
07/03/19
Ringswell A    6
-
3    Exeter B
08/03/19
St Leonards A    4
-
5    Sidmouth
09/03/19
Queens    2
-
7    Ringswell A
13/03/19
Exeter A    1
-
8    Queens
22/03/19
Sidmouth    8
-
1    Ringswell A
28/03/19
Ringswell A    9
-
0    Exeter A
05/04/19
St Leonards A    7
-
2    Exeter B
12/04/19
St Leonards A    8
-
1    Queens

Division 2

24/10/18
Exeter C    6
-
3    Otter Vale A
25/10/18
Ringswell B    3
-
6    Chulmleigh A
26/10/18
St Leonards B    7
-
2    St Leonards C
07/11/18
Exeter C    5
-
4    St Leonards C
08/11/18
Ringswell B    4
-
5    Otter Vale A
13/11/18
St Leonards B    7
-
2    Ringswell B
15/11/18
Otter Vale A    7
-
2    St Leonards C
15/11/18
Ringswell B    5
-
4    Exeter C
25/11/18
Chulmleigh A    8
-
1    Otter Vale A
05/12/18
Chulmleigh A    5
-
4    St Leonards B
07/12/18
St Leonards C    6
-
3    Ringswell B
16/12/18
Chulmleigh A    7
-
2    St Leonards C
18/12/18
St Leonards B    8
-
1    Otter Vale A
02/01/19
Exeter C    0
-
9    Chulmleigh A
04/01/19
St Leonards C    2
-
7    St Leonards B
10/01/19
Otter Vale A    5
-
4    Ringswell B
22/01/19
St Leonards B    7
-
2    Exeter C
01/02/19
St Leonards C    4
-
5    Exeter C
22/02/19
St Leonards C    8
-
1    Otter Vale A
28/02/19
Ringswell B    0
-
9    St Leonards B
01/03/19
St Leonards B    3
-
6    Chulmleigh A
07/03/19
Ringswell B    3
-
6    St Leonards C
07/03/19
Otter Vale A    3
-
6    Chulmleigh A
10/03/19
Chulmleigh A    8
-
1    Exeter C
21/03/19
Otter Vale A    6
-
3    Exeter C
27/03/19
Exeter C    1
-
8    St Leonards B
29/03/19
St Leonards C    3
-
6    Chulmleigh A
03/04/19
Exeter C    5
-
4    Ringswell B
16/04/19
Chulmleigh A    6
-
3    Ringswell B
18/04/19
Otter Vale A    0
-
9    St Leonards B

Division 3A

23/10/18
St Leonards D    9
-
0    Honiton
25/10/18
Otter Vale B    9
-
0    Exeter D
31/10/18
Exeter D    5
-
4    St Leonards D
06/11/18
Chumleigh B    4
-
5    St Leonards D
08/11/18
Otter Vale B    7
-
2    Honiton
28/11/18
Exeter D    4
-
5    Honiton
29/11/18
Otter Vale B    3
-
6    Chumleigh B
04/12/18
St Leonards D    6
-
3    Otter Vale B
11/12/18
Chumleigh B    9
-
0    Honiton
19/12/18
Exeter D    1
-
8    Chumleigh B
11/01/19
Honiton    3
-
6    Otter Vale B
13/02/19
Exeter D    1
-
8    Otter Vale B
19/02/19
St Leonards D    7
-
2    Exeter D
05/03/19
Chumleigh B    8
-
1    Otter Vale B
08/03/19
Honiton    1
-
8    Chumleigh B
10/03/19
Chumleigh B    8
-
1    Exeter D
12/03/19
Otter Vale B    1
-
8    St Leonards D
15/03/19
Honiton    3
-
6    Exeter D
19/03/19
St Leonards D    6
-
3    Chumleigh B
01/04/19
Honiton    3
-
6    St Leonards D