Exeter & District Badminton League

Mens Fixtures & Results 2014-2015


Division 1

15/10/14
Exeter A    8
-
1    Exeter B
16/10/14
Ringswell A    0
-
9    Cranford A
18/10/14
Queens A    7
-
2    Exeter B
13/11/14
Ringswell A    2
-
7    Exeter A
20/11/14
Cranford A    5
-
4    Exeter B
26/11/14
Cranford A    7
-
2    Ringswell A
29/11/14
Queens A    4
-
5    Exeter A
03/12/14
Exeter B    1
-
8    Ringswell A
06/12/14
Queens A    7
-
2    Ringswell A
07/01/15
Exeter B    0
-
9    Exeter A
14/01/15
Exeter A    4
-
5    Cranford A
22/01/15
Ringswell A    3
-
6    Exeter B
28/01/15
Cranford A    2
-
7    Queens A
28/01/15
Exeter A    8
-
1    Ringswell A
04/02/15
Exeter A    4
-
5    Queens A
27/02/15
Exeter B    0
-
9    Queens A
11/03/15
Exeter B    8
-
1    Cranford A
14/03/15
Queens A    5
-
4    Cranford A
19/03/15
Ringswell A    2
-
7    Queens A
07/04/15
Cranford A    3
-
6    Exeter A

Division 2

21/10/14
Crandford B    0
-
9    St Leonards A
25/10/14
Queens B    8
-
1    University
06/11/14
Cranford B    5
-
4    University
18/11/14
Crandford B    0
-
9    Sidmouth A
21/11/14
University    4
-
5    St Leonards A
28/11/14
Sidmouth A    7
-
2    St Leonards A
01/12/14
Queens B    0
-
9    Cranford B
13/12/14
Queens B    5
-
4    St Leonards A
23/01/15
Sidmouth A    4
-
5    Queens B
30/01/15
University    5
-
4    Queens B
03/02/15
St Leonards A    9
-
0    Crandford B
06/02/15
Sidmouth A    7
-
2    University
13/02/15
University    1
-
8    Sidmouth A
13/02/15
St Leonards A    7
-
2    Queens B
21/02/15
Queens B    3
-
6    Sidmouth A
24/02/15
Cranford B    1
-
8    Queens B
27/02/15
St Leonards A    9
-
0    University
13/03/15
Sidmouth A    9
-
0    Crandford B
20/03/15
University    5
-
4    Cranford B
07/04/15
St Leonards A    4
-
5    Sidmouth A

Division 3A

07/10/14
St Leonards B    8
-
1    St Leonards C
17/10/14
St Leonards C    9
-
0    Ringswell B
23/10/14
Ringswell B    1
-
8    Otter Vale
28/10/14
St Leonards C    7
-
2    Otter Vale
31/10/14
Exeter C    6
-
3    St Leonards B
12/11/14
Exeter C    9
-
0    Otter Vale
14/11/14
Exeter C    7
-
2    Ringswell B
27/11/14
Ringswell B    0
-
9    St Leonards B
05/12/14
Exeter C    7
-
2    St Leonards C
06/01/15
St Leonards C    1
-
8    St Leonards B
30/01/15
St Leonards B    9
-
0    Ringswell B
05/02/15
Ringswell B    1
-
8    Exeter C
12/02/15
Otter Vale    6
-
3    Ringswell B
17/02/15
St Leonards B    5
-
4    Exeter C
05/03/15
Ringswell B    0
-
9    St Leonards C
12/03/15
Otter Vale    5
-
4    St Leonards C
17/03/15
St Leonards C    7
-
2    Exeter C
09/04/15
Otter Vale    2
-
7    St Leonards B
14/04/15
St Leonards B    7
-
2    Otter Vale
23/04/15
Otter Vale    3
-
6    Exeter C

Division 3B

24/10/14
Honiton    5
-
4    Clyst Vale
14/11/14
Honiton    5
-
4    St Leonards D
18/11/14
Chulmleigh    5
-
4    Clyst Vale
21/11/14
Sidmouth B    4
-
5    St Leonards D
28/11/14
Clyst Vale    6
-
3    Sidmouth B
02/12/14
Chulmleigh    5
-
4    St Leonards D
05/12/14
Sidmouth B    3
-
6    Chulmleigh
09/12/14
St Leonards D    4
-
5    Clyst Vale
12/12/14
Sidmouth B    5
-
4    Honiton
19/12/14
Honiton    2
-
7    Chulmleigh
09/01/15
Clyst Vale    2
-
7    Honiton
23/01/15
Clyst Vale    5
-
4    Chulmleigh
13/02/15
Honiton    2
-
7    Sidmouth B
20/02/15
Clyst Vale    6
-
3    St Leonards D
10/03/15
Chulmleigh    6
-
3    Sidmouth B
13/03/15
St Leonards D    3
-
6    Sidmouth B
20/03/15
Sidmouth B    4
-
5    Clyst Vale
20/03/15
St Leonards D    6
-
3    Honiton
24/03/15
St Leonards D    4
-
5    Chulmleigh
07/04/15
Chulmleigh    9
-
0    Honiton