Fixtures & Results - Mixed League

Thu 11/10/18 Division 1 Ringswell A 9 - 0 Ringswell B
Wed 17/10/18 Division 2A Exeter B v Chulmleigh
Thu 18/10/18 Division 2B Otter Vale B v Otter Vale C
Thu 18/10/18 Division 2B Ringswell C v Sidmouth B
Mon 22/10/18 Division 1 Queens v Ringswell B
Thu 25/10/18 Division 1 Ringswell A v St Leonards A
Wed 31/10/18 Division 2B Otter Vale C v Honiton
Thu 01/11/18 Division 2A Otter Vale A v Sidmouth
Thu 01/11/18 Division 1 Ringswell B v St Leonards A
Wed 07/11/18 Division 2B Otter Vale C v Sidmouth B
Fri 09/11/18 Division 2A Sidmouth v Exeter B
Sun 11/11/18 Division 2A Chulmleigh v St Leonards B
Mon 12/11/18 Division 1 Queens v Exeter A
Wed 14/11/18 Division 2A Sidmouth v Chulmleigh
Fri 16/11/18 Division 2B Honiton v Otter Vale B
Thu 29/11/18 Division 1 Ringswell A v Exeter A
Thu 29/11/18 Division 2B Ringswell C v Otter Vale B
Mon 03/12/18 Division 2B Otter Vale B v Ringswell C
Wed 05/12/18 Division 2A Exeter B v Otter Vale A
Sat 08/12/18 Division 1 Queens v St Leonards A
Tue 11/12/18 Division 2A St Leonards B v Sidmouth
Wed 12/12/18 Division 1 Exeter A v Ringswell A
Wed 12/12/18 Division 2B Sidmouth B v Otter Vale B
Thu 13/12/18 Division 2B Ringswell C v Otter Vale C
Fri 14/12/18 Division 2B Honiton v Sidmouth B
Thu 03/01/19 Division 1 Ringswell B v Ringswell A
Fri 04/01/19 Division 2B Honiton v Ringswell C
Wed 09/01/19 Division 2B Otter Vale C v Otter Vale B
Wed 16/01/19 Division 1 Exeter A v Queens
Fri 18/01/19 Division 2A St Leonards B v Otter Vale A
Wed 23/01/19 Division 2B Sidmouth B v Otter Vale C
Thu 24/01/19 Division 2B Otter Vale B v Honiton
Fri 25/01/19 Division 1 St Leonards A v Ringswell A
Tue 29/01/19 Division 1 St Leonards A v Exeter A
Tue 29/01/19 Division 2A Chulmleigh v Otter Vale A
Thu 31/01/19 Division 1 Ringswell A v Queens
Fri 01/02/19 Division 2B Honiton v Otter Vale C
Tue 12/02/19 Division 1 St Leonards A v Ringswell B
Thu 14/02/19 Division 1 Ringswell B v Queens
Fri 15/02/19 Division 2A Sidmouth v Otter Vale A
Fri 15/02/19 Division 2A St Leonards B v Exeter B
Thu 21/02/19 Division 2A Otter Vale A v Chulmleigh
Wed 27/02/19 Division 2A Exeter B v Sidmouth
Wed 06/03/19 Division 2B Sidmouth B v Honiton
Thu 14/03/19 Division 1 Ringswell B v Exeter A
Thu 14/03/19 Division 2B Otter Vale B v Sidmouth B
Fri 15/03/19 Division 2A Sidmouth v Exeter B
Tue 19/03/19 Division 2A Chulmleigh v Sidmouth
Wed 20/03/19 Division 1 Exeter A v St Leonards A
Thu 21/03/19 Division 2B Ringswell C v Honiton
Fri 22/03/19 Division 2A St Leonards B v Chulmleigh
Tue 26/03/19 Division 2A Chulmleigh v Exeter B
Tue 26/03/19 Division 1 St Leonards A v Queens
Wed 27/03/19 Division 2B Otter Vale C v Ringswell C
Mon 01/04/19 Division 1 Queens v Ringswell A
Thu 04/04/19 Division 2A Otter Vale A v St Leonards B
Fri 05/04/19 Division 2B Sidmouth B v Ringswell C
Wed 10/04/19 Division 2A Exeter B v St Leonards B
Thu 11/04/19 Division 2A Otter Vale A v Exeter B
Wed 17/04/19 Division 1 Exeter A v Ringswell A

Andy Rowe
Last Modified October 16th, 2018