Fixtures & Results - Mixed League

Fri 09/10/15 Division 2B Clyst Vale A 8 - 1 Clyst Vale B
Tue 13/10/15 Division 2A Chulmleigh 2 - 7 Ringswell B
Wed 14/10/15 Division 1 Exeter A 7 - 2 Exeter B
Thu 15/10/15 Division 2B Ringswell C 9 - 0 Cranford
Fri 16/10/15 Division 2A Sidmouth B 0 - 9 Ringswell B
Fri 16/10/15 Division 1 Exeter B 3 - 6 Queens
Tue 20/10/15 Division 2A St Leonards B 4 - 5 Otter Vale A
Fri 23/10/15 Division 2B Honiton 1 - 8 Ringswell C
Fri 23/10/15 Division 2B Clyst Vale B 2 - 7 Otter Vale B
Wed 28/10/15 Division 2A Sidmouth B 3 - 6 St Leonards C
Thu 29/10/15 Division 2A Ringswell B 8 - 1 St Leonards B
Fri 30/10/15 Division 2A St Leonards B 9 - 0 St Leonards C
Fri 06/11/15 Division 1 Exeter B 6 - 3 Sidmouth A
Wed 11/11/15 Division 2B Otter Vale B 9 - 0 Cranford
Thu 12/11/15 Division 2A Otter Vale A 2 - 7 Ringswell B
Fri 13/11/15 Division 2A St Leonards B 6 - 3 Chulmleigh
Tue 17/11/15 Division 2A St Leonards C 1 - 8 Ringswell B
Thu 19/11/15 Division 1 Ringswell A 8 - 1 Sidmouth A
Fri 20/11/15 Division 2B Cranford 0 - 9 Clyst Vale A
Fri 20/11/15 Division 2B Clyst Vale B 0 - 9 Ringswell C
Fri 27/11/15 Division 2A St Leonards C 5 - 4 Chulmleigh
Fri 27/11/15 Division 2B Honiton 7 - 2 Otter Vale B
Tue 01/12/15 Division 1 St Leonards A 4 - 5 Sidmouth A
Thu 03/12/15 Division 2A Otter Vale A 6 - 3 St Leonards C
Fri 04/12/15 Division 1 Exeter A 6 - 3 Sidmouth A
Tue 08/12/15 Division 2A St Leonards B 7 - 2 Sidmouth B
Wed 09/12/15 Division 1 Exeter A 5 - 4 Ringswell A
Thu 10/12/15 Division 2B Ringswell C 8 - 1 Otter Vale B
Fri 11/12/15 Division 2B Honiton 6 - 3 Clyst Vale A
Fri 11/12/15 Division 1 Sidmouth A 1 - 8 Queens
Fri 11/12/15 Division 2B Clyst Vale B 6 - 3 Cranford
Wed 16/12/15 Division 2B Otter Vale B 5 - 4 Clyst Vale A
Fri 18/12/15 Division 1 Exeter A 0 - 9 Queens
Fri 18/12/15 Division 1 St Leonards A 0 - 9 Ringswell A
Tue 22/12/15 Division 2A Chulmleigh 0 - 9 Otter Vale A
Tue 05/01/16 Division 2A St Leonards C 1 - 8 St Leonards B
Fri 08/01/16 Division 2B Cranford 2 - 7 Honiton
Mon 11/01/16 Division 1 Queens 9 - 0 St Leonards A
Wed 13/01/16 Division 1 Exeter B 2 - 7 Exeter A
Fri 15/01/16 Division 2A Sidmouth B 4 - 5 Chulmleigh
Tue 19/01/16 Division 2A Chulmleigh 5 - 4 St Leonards C
Wed 20/01/16 Division 1 Exeter B 2 - 7 St Leonards A
Thu 21/01/16 Division 2A Otter Vale A 6 - 3 St Leonards B
Fri 22/01/16 Division 1 Sidmouth A 1 - 8 Exeter A
Fri 22/01/16 Division 2B Cranford 0 - 9 Ringswell C
Wed 27/01/16 Division 2B Otter Vale B 4 - 5 Honiton
Wed 27/01/16 Division 1 Exeter B 1 - 8 Ringswell A
Fri 29/01/16 Division 2B Clyst Vale B 0 - 9 Clyst Vale A
Mon 01/02/16 Division 1 Queens 9 - 0 Sidmouth A
Wed 03/02/16 Division 2A Sidmouth B 1 - 8 St Leonards B
Fri 05/02/16 Division 2B Clyst Vale A 4 - 5 Honiton
Fri 12/02/16 Division 2B Clyst Vale A 9 - 0 Cranford
Fri 12/02/16 Division 2B Honiton 5 - 4 Clyst Vale B
Fri 12/02/16 Division 1 Sidmouth A 2 - 7 Ringswell A
Mon 15/02/16 Division 1 Queens 8 - 1 Exeter A
Tue 16/02/16 Division 2A St Leonards B 5 - 4 Ringswell B
Wed 17/02/16 Division 2A Sidmouth B 4 - 5 Otter Vale A
Wed 17/02/16 Division 2B Otter Vale B 9 - 0 Clyst Vale B
Thu 18/02/16 Division 2B Ringswell C 6 - 3 Clyst Vale A
Tue 23/02/16 Division 1 St Leonards A 2 - 7 Queens
Thu 25/02/16 Division 2A Ringswell B 8 - 1 Sidmouth B
Fri 26/02/16 Division 2B Cranford 4 - 5 Clyst Vale B
Thu 03/03/16 Division 2A Ringswell B 9 - 0 Otter Vale A
Thu 03/03/16 Division 1 Ringswell A 5 - 4 Queens
Mon 07/03/16 Division 1 Queens 9 - 0 Exeter B
Tue 08/03/16 Division 2A St Leonards C 1 - 8 Otter Vale A
Thu 10/03/16 Division 1 Ringswell A 8 - 1 Exeter A
Thu 10/03/16 Division 2B Ringswell C 9 - 0 Clyst Vale B
Fri 11/03/16 Division 2B Clyst Vale A 3 - 6 Otter Vale B
Fri 11/03/16 Division 1 Sidmouth A 7 - 2 St Leonards A
Fri 11/03/16 Division 2B Honiton 9 - 0 Cranford
Tue 15/03/16 Division 1 St Leonards A 5 - 4 Exeter B
Fri 18/03/16 Division 2A St Leonards C 6 - 3 Sidmouth B
Mon 21/03/16 Division 1 Queens 6 - 3 Ringswell A
Tue 22/03/16 Division 2A Chulmleigh 2 - 7 St Leonards B
Thu 24/03/16 Division 1 Ringswell A 9 - 0 Exeter B
Thu 24/03/16 Division 2B Ringswell C 4 - 5 Honiton
Wed 30/03/16 Division 2B Otter Vale B 1 - 8 Ringswell C
Thu 31/03/16 Division 1 Ringswell A 9 - 0 St Leonards A
Thu 31/03/16 Division 2A Ringswell B 7 - 2 St Leonards C
Thu 31/03/16 Division 2A Otter Vale A 6 - 3 Sidmouth B
Fri 01/04/16 Division 2B Clyst Vale A 2 - 7 Ringswell C
Wed 06/04/16 Division 1 Sidmouth A 5 - 4 Exeter B
Tue 12/04/16 Division 2A Chulmleigh 3 - 6 Sidmouth B
Tue 12/04/16 Division 2B Cranford 1 - 8 Otter Vale B
Wed 13/04/16 Division 1 Exeter A 9 - 0 St Leonards A
Thu 14/04/16 Division 2A Ringswell B 9 - 0 Chulmleigh
Fri 15/04/16 Division 2B Clyst Vale B 3 - 6 Honiton
Tue 19/04/16 Division 1 St Leonards A 0 - 9 Exeter A
Thu 21/04/16 Division 2A Otter Vale A 5 - 4 Chulmleigh

Helen Potter
Last Modified April 26th, 2016