Fixtures & Results - Mens League

Fri 09/10/15 Division 1 Exeter A 9 - 0 Exeter B
Fri 16/10/15 Division 3A Clyst Vale 1 - 8 Queens C
Fri 16/10/15 Division 3A Honiton 3 - 6 St Leonards D
Mon 19/10/15 Division 2 Queens B 9 - 0 St Leonards C
Tue 20/10/15 Division 1 St Leonards A 6 - 3 Exeter B
Wed 21/10/15 Division 1 Exeter A 7 - 2 Sidmouth A
Fri 23/10/15 Division 3A Sidmouth B 2 - 7 St Leonards D
Fri 23/10/15 Division 2 St Leonards B 7 - 2 St Leonards C
Fri 23/10/15 Division 1 Sidmouth A 3 - 6 Ringswell A
Tue 27/10/15 Division 1 St Leonards A 1 - 8 Queens A
Wed 28/10/15 Division 2 Exeter C 9 - 0 Otter Vale
Sat 31/10/15 Division 3A Queens C 6 - 3 Ringswell B
Sat 31/10/15 Division 1 Queens A 8 - 1 Ringswell A
Mon 02/11/15 Division 2 Queens B 9 - 0 Exeter C
Tue 03/11/15 Division 2 Chulmleigh 3 - 6 Otter Vale
Wed 04/11/15 Division 1 Exeter B 4 - 5 Sidmouth A
Thu 05/11/15 Division 1 Ringswell A 1 - 8 Queens A
Fri 06/11/15 Division 3A Honiton A - A Ringswell B
Fri 06/11/15 Division 3A Sidmouth B 1 - 8 Clyst Vale
Mon 09/11/15 Division 3A Queens C 9 - 0 Sidmouth B
Fri 13/11/15 Division 3A Clyst Vale 3 - 6 St Leonards D
Mon 16/11/15 Division 1 Queens A 6 - 3 Exeter A
Tue 17/11/15 Division 1 St Leonards A 4 - 5 Sidmouth A
Wed 18/11/15 Division 2 Exeter C 9 - 0 Chulmleigh
Fri 20/11/15 Division 3A Sidmouth B 3 - 6 Honiton
Fri 20/11/15 Division 2 St Leonards C 6 - 3 Otter Vale
Mon 23/11/15 Division 2 Queens B 9 - 0 Chulmleigh
Tue 24/11/15 Division 3A St Leonards D 2 - 7 Queens C
Wed 25/11/15 Division 1 Exeter A 5 - 4 Ringswell A
Fri 27/11/15 Division 3A Sidmouth B 3 - 6 Ringswell B
Mon 30/11/15 Division 3A Honiton 3 - 6 Ringswell B
Wed 02/12/15 Division 1 Exeter B 1 - 8 Ringswell A
Fri 04/12/15 Division 3A St Leonards D 4 - 5 Ringswell B
Tue 08/12/15 Division 2 St Leonards B 9 - 0 Chulmleigh
Fri 11/12/15 Division 2 Exeter C 3 - 6 St Leonards C
Fri 11/12/15 Division 1 St Leonards A 5 - 4 Ringswell A
Wed 16/12/15 Division 1 Exeter B 1 - 8 Queens A
Tue 05/01/16 Division 2 Chulmleigh 1 - 8 Exeter C
Wed 06/01/16 Division 1 Exeter B 4 - 5 Exeter A
Thu 07/01/16 Division 3A Ringswell B 5 - 4 Clyst Vale
Thu 07/01/16 Division 2 Otter Vale 6 - 3 Chulmleigh
Fri 08/01/16 Division 2 St Leonards C 1 - 8 St Leonards B
Fri 08/01/16 Division 1 Exeter B 6 - 3 St Leonards A
Tue 12/01/16 Division 2 Chulmleigh 1 - 8 St Leonards C
Thu 14/01/16 Division 1 Ringswell A 5 - 4 Sidmouth A
Thu 14/01/16 Division 2 Otter Vale 1 - 8 St Leonards B
Fri 15/01/16 Division 3A Clyst Vale 1 - 8 Ringswell B
Fri 15/01/16 Division 3A Honiton 3 - 6 Queens C
Mon 18/01/16 Division 1 Queens A 8 - 1 Sidmouth A
Thu 21/01/16 Division 1 Ringswell A 6 - 3 Exeter A
Fri 22/01/16 Division 3A Clyst Vale 5 - 4 Honiton
Fri 22/01/16 Division 3A Sidmouth B 1 - 8 Queens C
Mon 25/01/16 Division 2 Queens B 9 - 0 St Leonards B
Thu 28/01/16 Division 3A Ringswell B 9 - 0 Sidmouth B
Fri 29/01/16 Division 1 Sidmouth A 4 - 5 St Leonards A
Sat 30/01/16 Division 2 Queens B 9 - 0 Otter Vale
Tue 02/02/16 Division 3A St Leonards D 5 - 4 Honiton
Wed 03/02/16 Division 2 Exeter C 4 - 5 St Leonards B
Fri 05/02/16 Division 1 Exeter A 7 - 2 St Leonards A
Fri 05/02/16 Division 2 St Leonards C 9 - 0 Chulmleigh
Sat 06/02/16 Division 3A Queens C 7 - 2 Clyst Vale
Sat 06/02/16 Division 1 Queens A 9 - 0 Exeter B
Tue 09/02/16 Division 2 Chulmleigh 0 - 9 Queens B
Tue 09/02/16 Division 2 St Leonards B 9 - 0 Otter Vale
Thu 11/02/16 Division 3A Ringswell B 3 - 6 Queens C
Sat 13/02/16 Division 1 Queens A 4 - 5 St Leonards A
Sat 13/02/16 Division 3A Queens C 4 - 5 St Leonards D
Wed 17/02/16 Division 1 Exeter A 3 - 6 Queens A
Thu 18/02/16 Division 1 Ringswell A 5 - 4 Exeter B
Fri 19/02/16 Division 3A St Leonards D 7 - 2 Sidmouth B
Tue 23/02/16 Division 2 Chulmleigh 0 - 9 St Leonards B
Thu 25/02/16 Division 2 Otter Vale 1 - 8 Exeter C
Fri 26/02/16 Division 1 Sidmouth A 2 - 7 Queens A
Mon 29/02/16 Division 3A Honiton 6 - 3 Sidmouth B
Fri 04/03/16 Division 3A Honiton 5 - 4 Clyst Vale
Fri 04/03/16 Division 1 Sidmouth A 4 - 5 Exeter B
Fri 11/03/16 Division 2 Exeter C 3 - 6 Queens B
Mon 14/03/16 Division 3A Queens C 9 - 0 Honiton
Tue 15/03/16 Division 3A St Leonards D 5 - 4 Clyst Vale
Thu 17/03/16 Division 1 Ringswell A 6 - 3 St Leonards A
Thu 17/03/16 Division 2 Otter Vale 3 - 6 Queens B
Fri 18/03/16 Division 1 Sidmouth A 3 - 6 Exeter A
Tue 22/03/16 Division 2 St Leonards B 5 - 4 Exeter C
Thu 24/03/16 Division 2 Otter Vale 5 - 4 St Leonards C
Tue 05/04/16 Division 2 St Leonards C 3 - 6 Queens B
Thu 07/04/16 Division 3A Ringswell B 3 - 6 St Leonards D
Tue 12/04/16 Division 2 St Leonards B 1 - 8 Queens B
Tue 19/04/16 Division 2 St Leonards C 6 - 3 Exeter C
Thu 21/04/16 Division 3A Ringswell B 5 - 4 Honiton
Fri 22/04/16 Division 1 St Leonards A 2 - 7 Exeter A
Fri 22/04/16 Division 3A Clyst Vale 8 - 1 Sidmouth B

Andy Rowe
Last Modified May 1st, 2016