Fixtures & Results - Mens League

Thu 10/10/13 Division 3A Cranford B 8 - 1 Honiton
Tue 15/10/13 Division 2 St Leonards A 8 - 1 St Leonards B
Wed 16/10/13 Division 1 Exeter A 5 - 4 Exeter B
Thu 17/10/13 Division 3A Ringswell B 4 - 5 Cranford B
Fri 18/10/13 Division 2 St Leonards A 3 - 6 Ringswell A
Tue 22/10/13 Division 3A St Leonards C 4 - 5 Cranford B
Wed 23/10/13 Division 1 Exeter A 9 - 0 Queens A
Thu 24/10/13 Division 2 Ringswell A 8 - 1 Queens B
Fri 25/10/13 Division 2 Exeter C 2 - 7 St Leonards A
Fri 25/10/13 Division 2 University 7 - 2 St Leonards B
Fri 01/11/13 Division 3B Exeter D 4 - 5 Chulmleigh
Fri 01/11/13 Division 2 University 8 - 1 Queens B
Sat 02/11/13 Division 1 Queens A 2 - 7 Cranford A
Tue 05/11/13 Division 3B St Leonards D 7 - 2 Clyst Vale
Fri 08/11/13 Division 1 Exeter A 9 - 0 Sidmouth A
Tue 12/11/13 Division 2 St Leonards B 0 - 9 Ringswell A
Wed 13/11/13 Division 1 Exeter A 7 - 2 Cranford A
Thu 14/11/13 Division 3A Cranford B 7 - 2 Otter Vale
Fri 15/11/13 Division 2 Exeter C 8 - 1 St Leonards B
Sat 16/11/13 Division 2 Queens B 5 - 4 St Leonards A
Wed 20/11/13 Division 1 Exeter B 6 - 3 Sidmouth A
Thu 21/11/13 Division 3A Ringswell B 7 - 2 St Leonards C
Fri 22/11/13 Division 1 Sidmouth A 3 - 6 Cranford A
Fri 22/11/13 Division 2 University 4 - 5 Ringswell A
Tue 26/11/13 Division 3A St Leonards C 7 - 2 Honiton
Thu 28/11/13 Division 2 Ringswell A 8 - 1 Exeter C
Fri 29/11/13 Division 3A Honiton 2 - 7 Ringswell B
Fri 29/11/13 Division 3B Sidmouth B 5 - 4 St Leonards D
Fri 29/11/13 Division 3B Clyst Vale 4 - 5 Chulmleigh
Fri 29/11/13 Division 2 University 4 - 5 St Leonards A
Sat 30/11/13 Division 2 Queens B 9 - 0 St Leonards B
Thu 05/12/13 Division 1 Cranford A 8 - 1 Exeter B
Thu 05/12/13 Division 3A Otter Vale 9 - 0 Honiton
Fri 06/12/13 Division 3B Exeter D 2 - 7 St Leonards D
Fri 06/12/13 Division 1 Sidmouth A 5 - 4 Queens A
Wed 11/12/13 Division 2 Exeter C 2 - 7 University
Fri 13/12/13 Division 3B Sidmouth B 6 - 3 Chulmleigh
Fri 13/12/13 Division 2 Exeter C 3 - 6 Queens B
Tue 17/12/13 Division 3A St Leonards C 3 - 6 Otter Vale
Fri 20/12/13 Division 1 Exeter B 3 - 6 Queens A
Fri 03/01/14 Division 2 St Leonards B 0 - 9 St Leonards A
Tue 07/01/14 Division 3B Chulmleigh 9 - 0 Exeter D
Fri 10/01/14 Division 1 Exeter B 0 - 9 Exeter A
Fri 10/01/14 Division 3B Sidmouth B 6 - 3 Clyst Vale
Sat 11/01/14 Division 1 Queens A 8 - 1 Sidmouth A
Fri 17/01/14 Division 3B Exeter D 4 - 5 Sidmouth B
Wed 22/01/14 Division 1 Cranford A 6 - 3 Queens A
Thu 23/01/14 Division 2 Ringswell A 9 - 0 St Leonards B
Fri 24/01/14 Division 2 St Leonards A 5 - 4 Exeter C
Fri 24/01/14 Division 3B St Leonards D 8 - 1 Chulmleigh
Thu 30/01/14 Division 2 Ringswell A 7 - 2 St Leonards A
Fri 31/01/14 Division 3B Clyst Vale 3 - 6 Exeter D
Fri 31/01/14 Division 3A Cranford B 8 - 1 Ringswell B
Sat 01/02/14 Division 2 Queens B 4 - 5 University
Thu 06/02/14 Division 1 Cranford A 2 - 7 Exeter A
Fri 07/02/14 Division 3A St Leonards C 5 - 4 Ringswell B
Sat 08/02/14 Division 2 Queens B 3 - 6 Exeter C
Tue 11/02/14 Division 2 St Leonards B 4 - 5 University
Wed 12/02/14 Division 1 Cranford A 6 - 3 Sidmouth A
Fri 14/02/14 Division 3B Exeter D 6 - 3 Clyst Vale
Sat 15/02/14 Division 1 Queens A 5 - 4 Exeter B
Tue 18/02/14 Division 2 St Leonards B 4 - 5 Exeter C
Tue 18/02/14 Division 3B Chulmleigh 4 - 5 St Leonards D
Fri 21/02/14 Division 3B Clyst Vale 1 - 8 Sidmouth B
Fri 21/02/14 Division 1 Sidmouth A 0 - 9 Exeter A
Thu 27/02/14 Division 3A Otter Vale 4 - 5 St Leonards C
Fri 28/02/14 Division 3A Honiton 0 - 9 Cranford B
Tue 04/03/14 Division 3B St Leonards D 4 - 5 Sidmouth B
Thu 06/03/14 Division 3A Cranford B 7 - 2 St Leonards C
Thu 06/03/14 Division 3A Otter Vale 7 - 2 Ringswell B
Fri 07/03/14 Division 2 University 7 - 2 Exeter C
Sat 08/03/14 Division 2 Queens B 3 - 6 Ringswell A
Thu 13/03/14 Division 3A Otter Vale 3 - 6 Cranford B
Fri 14/03/14 Division 1 Sidmouth A 5 - 4 Exeter B
Fri 14/03/14 Division 3B Sidmouth B 7 - 2 Exeter D
Fri 14/03/14 Division 3B Clyst Vale 1 - 8 St Leonards D
Fri 14/03/14 Division 2 St Leonards A 3 - 6 University
Sat 15/03/14 Division 1 Queens A 2 - 7 Exeter A
Tue 18/03/14 Division 3B Chulmleigh 4 - 5 Sidmouth B
Thu 20/03/14 Division 2 Ringswell A 9 - 0 University
Fri 21/03/14 Division 3B St Leonards D 9 - 0 Exeter D
Fri 21/03/14 Division 3A Honiton 5 - 4 Otter Vale
Wed 26/03/14 Division 1 Exeter B 1 - 8 Cranford A
Fri 28/03/14 Division 2 Exeter C 1 - 8 Ringswell A
Fri 28/03/14 Division 2 St Leonards B 6 - 3 Queens B
Fri 28/03/14 Division 3A Honiton 3 - 6 St Leonards C
Tue 01/04/14 Division 2 St Leonards A 7 - 2 Queens B
Sun 06/04/14 Division 3B Chulmleigh 4 - 5 Clyst Vale
Thu 10/04/14 Division 3A Ringswell B 3 - 6 Honiton
Thu 17/04/14 Division 3A Ringswell B 5 - 4 Otter Vale

Andy Rowe
Last Modified April 22nd, 2014